Profil

Gereja St. ANDREAS SUKARAJA BOGOR

Jl. BKIA RT.02/01 No.9 Cimandala, Sukaraja, Bogor 16710
Telp. (0251) 8652953; Fax. (0251) 8655320

E-mail : ed.wibowo@yahoo.co.id
             st.andreasparoki@yahoo.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------

 

DEWAN PAROKI ST. ANDREAS SUKARAJA BOGOR

(MASA BAKTI 2009-2012)

Pastor Paroki   : RD. Thomas Gregorius Slamet Riyadi

DEWAN KEUANGAN PAROKI

Wakil Dewan : Ign. Sutedjo
Sekretaris : Bernadeta Sri Hartini
Bendahara : F.X. Arifin Zouwidin
Anggota : 1. Irina Lindrati Sumantri
                 2. Maria Magdalena Fatimah
                  3. Irene Setyorini
Harta Benda Gereja : 1. Benediktus Djoko Harjoto
                                   2. Agustinus Legimin
Rumah Tangga Pastoran : F.Y. Sri Wondo Rasto

DEWAN PASTORAL PAROKI

Wakil Dewan : Stefanus Slamet Budiman
Sekretaris :  1. Henrikus Andries Sudarsono
                     2. Catharina Pudji Lestari
Bendahara : Gerardus Karnadi

Anggota   :
1. Pewartaan : Gregorius Endro Subroto
 a. Kitab Suci : Silvester Emanuel Dura
 b. Katekese : Daniel Mbonggi
 c. Panggilan : Yohanes Mintarjo
 d. BIA : Margareta Angelia
 e. Komsos : Eustachius Edi Wibowo

2. Liturgi : Yohanes Ery Kristyono
 a. Koor : Maximus Roba
 b. Lektor : Priscila Novianti Lende
 c. Misdinar : Yohanes Novendaru Hartowo
 d. Prodiakon : Yulius Suwarno

3. Pelayanan : Yustinus Suyoto
 a. PSE : Fidelia Wardani Rafael
 b. Pendidikan : Paulus Pati
 c. Kesehatan : Yustina Suratmi
 d. Ketua-ketua Wilayah

4. Persekutuan : Justinus Widijantoro
 a. SKP : Joanes Joko
 b. SKK : Leonardus Rohadi & Maria Lorentia Suhartini
 c. Lansia : Maria Agnes Wijaya Sudarman
 d. HAK : Paskalis Dominggus Mea
 e. Legio : Catharina Pujowati
 f. Kerawam : Anastasia Agnes Winarni
 g. WK : Juliana Pong  Foenay Patty
 

PENGURUS WILAYAH

Antonius Padua
Ketua Wilayah : Thomas Jeferson
Sekretaris : Maria Yustina Kando
Bendahara : Yuliana Haryanti
Ketua Lingk. 1 : Michael Kolo
Ketua Lingk. 2 : Emmanuel Ngaga

Maria Immaculata  
Ketua : Julius Pieter
Wakil : Elias
Sekretaris : Ita Cabral
Bendahara : Magdalena
Ketua Lingk. 1 : Yohana Nahak
Ketua Lingk. 2 : Brigita Maskah

Katarina Siena   
Ketua : Venansius Widi Harsana
Sekretaris : Ingrid Cynthia
Bendahara : Elizabeth Suti Rahayu
Ketua Lingk. 1 : F. Wistriati
Ketua Lingk. 2 : AM. Susanti

Petrus Rasul
Ketua wilayah : Antonius Tugiyanto
Sekretaris : Robertus Teguh
Bendahara : Ignatius Purnomo Adi
Ketua Lingk. 1 : Yustina Sri Lestari
Ketua Lingk. 2 : Julius Simon
Ketua Lingk. 3 : Johanes Purwanto

Theresia Avilla
Ketua : Antonius Herman Suparta
Wakil : Sonny Sugih Darmawan
Sekretaris : Yohana Ginting
Bendahara : Ninik Irania
Ketua Lingk. 1  : Veronika Tumiyati
Ketua Lingk. 2  : Timotius Suwandi
Ketua Lingk. 3  : Laurensius Servasius Seno
Ketua Lingk. 4  : Makdalena Ruslan Br. Sitanggang

Yohanes Pembaptis  
Ketua : Samson Purba
Wk. Ketua : Paulus Pati
Sekretaris : Ignatius Budi Prabowo
Bendahara : Nilly
Ketua Lingk. 1 : Petrus Bambang Raharjo
Ketua Lingk .2 : Ignatius Boli Diaz Lonex
Ketua Lingk. 3 : FX. Sutarno

Yosef
Ketua : Ignatius Suwarsono
Sekretaris : Anton Hartono
Bendahara : Rosadelima Mery
Ketua Lingk. 1 : FY. Sriwondo Rasto
Ketua Lingk .2 : Yosef Nesi
Ketua Lingk. 3 : Cyrilus Sukardi
Ketua Lingk. 4 : FX. Sudarsono